K.V.Mahadevan songs list, hit songs, Hit Movie Songs, biography and more..

 

Name: K.V.Mahadevan
Also known as: Mama
Date of Birth: March 14,1918
Genres: Film score, Theatre
Occupation: Music Director
Languages: 2
Language Names: Tamil, Telugu
Associated acts: jaychaa
Musical collaborators: T.M.Soundararajan
Years active: 1942–1992

IMAGE OF K.V.MAHADEVAN:

K.V.Mahadevan songs list, hit songs, Hit Movie Songs, biography and more..

K.V.Mahadevan songs list, hit songs, Hit Movie Songs, biography and more..

Top 10 Hit telugu songs by K. V.Mahadevan:

1. 1,2,3. . Love Me..
2. A Chinta Neekelara.
3. A Guttu, Ee Guttu, Pai Guttu
4. Aakupachanikommala
5. Abbabbo Adavallu
6. Abbaye Puttadu (pathos)
7. Abbayi Abbay Nuvventa
8. Abbobbo Chali
9. Abbosi Rangamma.
10. Adagaka Ichhina Manase Muddu

Top 10 Hit Tamil songs by K.V.Mahadevan:

1. Ore Oru Oorile
2. Chittu Kuruvi
3. Nee Pogumidamellam
4. Manaparai
5. Thottuvida
6. Amudhum Thenum
7. Paravaigal
8. Pasumai Niraintha
9. Aayiram Kanpodhathu
10. Yematrathe Yematrathe

 If You want more information regarding  K.V.Mahadevan. Please post a comment Below,your team members or Readers will provied the information about you have posted.

Leave a Reply